Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01059Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 10:55
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
11:37
11:35
11:40
11:38
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
14:25
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
5
5min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
975 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Satna
1164 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
1341 km
08:10
08:10
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
25min
Phulpur
1378 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Janghai Jn
1401 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Mariahu
1431 km
12:38
12:10
12:40
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Zafarabad Jn
1449 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
1455 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
1488 km
14:45
14:45
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
10min
Khorason Road
1509 km
15:16
15:16
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
2min
Sarai Mir
1518 km
15:29
15:29
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
2min
Azamgarh
1544 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Muhammadabad
1566 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
1588 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Belthara Road
1623 km
17:24
17:24
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
1656 km
18:15
18:15
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
25min
Mairwa
1683 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
1704 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1766 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination