Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01067Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 06:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
Source
Thane
16 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
06:37
06:37
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
239 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
478 km
13:22
13:22
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
3min
Khandwa
547 km
15:17
15:17
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
18:00
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
797 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
891 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
975 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1066 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1164 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1242 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1341 km
03:50
03:50
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
30min
Partapgarh Jn
1400 km
05:58
05:58
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
5min
Sultanpur
1440 km
07:23
07:23
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
5min
Faizabad Jn
1499 km
08:55
08:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination