Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01102 Pvr Lur Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01102 Pvr Lur Special train live running status. 01102 Pvr Lur Special train runs from Madgaon (MAO) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Sun. 01102 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 01102 Pvr Lur Special from Madgaon is 21:14. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 18:25. The total distance covered by Pvr Lur Special is 1023 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madgaon to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pvr Lur Special - 01102.
Sunday
27-11-2022
On Time
Reached Ahmedabad Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 15hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madgaon
-
Source
21:14
21:00
14min
6
Source
Karmali
28 km
21:55
21:32
22:46
21:34
1hr 12min
1
51min
Thivim
46 km
23:06
21:54
23:12
21:56
1hr 16min
1
6min
Sawantwadi Road
75 km
23:39
22:40
23:45
22:42
1hr 3min
-
6min
Kudal
96 km
00:00
23:10
00:11
23:12
59min
-
11min
Kankavali
124 km
00:48
23:40
00:51
23:42
1hr 9min
-
3min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
155 km
01:24
00:08
01:34
00:10
1hr 24min
-
10min
Ratnagiri
236 km
02:42
02:00
03:01
02:05
56min
-
19min
Sangmeshwar
269 km
03:59
02:50
04:13
02:52
1hr 21min
-
14min
Chiplun
311 km
05:02
03:45
05:17
03:47
1hr 30min
-
15min
Khed
341 km
05:46
04:20
05:48
04:22
1hr 26min
-
2min
Mangaon
409 km
06:38
06:00
06:02
On Time
-
-
Roha
439 km
07:17
07:25
07:32
07:30
2min
-
15min
Panvel
514 km
09:11
08:35
09:19
08:40
39min
5
8min
Vasai Road
577 km
10:38
10:30
10:47
10:35
12min
6
9min
Vapi
698 km
12:25
12:25
12:31
12:27
4min
-
6min
Valsad
724 km
13:08
12:58
13:11
13:00
11min
-
3min
Surat
793 km
14:16
14:12
14:21
14:17
4min
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
852 km
15:34
15:00
15:02
On Time
-
-
Vadodara Jn
923 km
16:37
16:15
16:49
16:20
29min
-
12min
Anand Jn
958 km
17:14
17:08
17:10
On Time
-
-
Nadiad Jn
977 km
17:34
17:24
17:36
17:26
10min
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1023 km
18:25
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01102 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pvr Lur Special 01102 train running or not?

A. Pvr Lur Special 01102 train starts from Madgaon at 21:14. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pvr Lur Special 01102 train now?

A. Check the location of Pvr Lur Special 01102 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pvr Lur Special 01102 train?

A. The last stop for Pvr Lur Special 01102 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 18:25