Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01236 Gkp Ltt Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01236 Gkp Ltt Sf Spl train live running status. 01236 Gkp Ltt Sf Spl train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Thu. 01236 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 01236 Gkp Ltt Sf Spl from Gorakhpur Jn is . The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is . The total distance covered by Gkp Ltt Sf Spl is 1676 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Ltt Sf Spl - 01236.
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 123hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
04:15
On Time
-
Source
Basti
63 km
05:26
05:29
On Time
-
3min
Gonda Jn
151 km
06:55
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
269 km
10:35
10:40
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
341 km
12:15
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Pokhrayan
400 km
13:13
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Orai
447 km
13:50
13:52
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
561 km
15:35
15:40
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
714 km
19:45
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
853 km
21:50
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
945 km
23:40
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1252 km
04:05
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1509 km
07:55
07:58
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1641 km
11:00
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1676 km
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01236 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Ltt Sf Spl 01236 train running or not?

A. Gkp Ltt Sf Spl 01236 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Ltt Sf Spl 01236 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Ltt Sf Spl 01236 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Ltt Sf Spl 01236 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Ltt Sf Spl 01236 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at