Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01259 Pnvl Thvm Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01259 Pnvl Thvm Spl train live running status. 01259 Pnvl Thvm Spl train runs from Panvel (PNVL) to Thivim (THVM) on Thu. 01259 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 01259 Pnvl Thvm Spl from Panvel is 06:15. The arrival time to Thivim is 16:50. The total distance covered by Pnvl Thvm Spl is 633 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panvel to Thivim. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnvl Thvm Spl - 01259.
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Panvel at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 42hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Roha
78 km
08:35
08:35
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
5min
Mangaon
120 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Khed
215 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
257 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Sangmeshwar
316 km
11:22
11:22
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
363 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Rajapur Road
452 km
13:26
13:26
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
475 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
519 km
14:34
14:34
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
543 km
15:04
15:04
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
558 km
15:16
15:16
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
587 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
633 km
16:50
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01259 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnvl Thvm Spl 01259 train running or not?

A. Pnvl Thvm Spl 01259 train starts from Panvel at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnvl Thvm Spl 01259 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnvl Thvm Spl 01259 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnvl Thvm Spl 01259 train?

A. The last stop for Pnvl Thvm Spl 01259 train is Thivim(THVM). The train reaches Thivim at 16:50