Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22159Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Overall delay: 31min
Reached Karjat at 14:51
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
12:46
12:45
1min
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
12:58
12:52
13:01
12:55
6min
-
3min
Thane
33 km
13:28
13:18
13:30
13:20
10min
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
14:07
13:37
14:10
13:40
30min
-
3min
Karjat
98 km
14:51
14:20
14:25
31min
-
1414min
Lonavala
125 km
15:31
15:08
15:32
15:10
23min
-
1min
Khadki
183 km
16:15
15:54
16:16
15:55
21min
-
1min
Pune Jn
189 km
16:35
16:20
16:36
16:25
15min
-
1min
Daund Jn
265 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
1
5min
Kurduvadi
373 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
451 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
564 km
21:22
21:22
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
3min
Wadi
601 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Yadgir
640 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
709 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
738 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
779 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
831 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
859 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
907 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
976 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
1015 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
1066 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
1141 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Puttur
1164 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Tiruttani
1194 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
1209 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvallur
1236 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
1272 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1277 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination