Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01573Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01573 Lonavala - Pune Emu Local Special train live running status. 01573 Lonavala - Pune Emu Local Special train runs from Lonavala (LNL) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01573 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 01573 Lonavala - Pune Emu Local Special from Lonavala is 20:40. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 22:00. The total distance covered by Lonavala - Pune Emu Local Special is 63 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lonavala to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lonavala - Pune Emu Local Special - 01573.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yet to start from Lonavala at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 5hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lonavala
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Malavli
7 km
20:46
20:46
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
1min
Kamshet
15 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Kanhe
20 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon
25 km
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
1min
Talegaon
29 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Ghorawadi
32 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Shelarwadi
35 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Begdaewadi
35 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Dehu Road
39 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Akurdi
44 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Chinchvad
47 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
1min
Pimpri
49 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
Kasar Wadi
52 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Dapodi
55 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Khadki
57 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Shivajinagar
61 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
63 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination