Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01695 Anvt Festvl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01695 Anvt Festvl Spl train live running status. 01695 Anvt Festvl Spl train runs from Saharsa Jn (SHC) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Sun. 01695 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 01695 Anvt Festvl Spl from Saharsa Jn is 18:30. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 18:15. The total distance covered by Anvt Festvl Spl is 1218 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharsa Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Festvl Spl - 01695.
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Saharsa Jn at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 37hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
S Bakhtiyarpur
16 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
51 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Begu Sarai
91 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
106 km
20:50
20:50
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
10min
Samastipur Jn
157 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
209 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
263 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
322 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
502 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Sitapur
813 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
975 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1065 km
15:05
15:05
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
10min
Anand Vihar Trm
1218 km
18:15
18:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01695 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Festvl Spl 01695 train running or not?

A. Anvt Festvl Spl 01695 train starts from Saharsa Jn at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Festvl Spl 01695 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Festvl Spl 01695 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Festvl Spl 01695 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Festvl Spl 01695 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 18:15