Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01705Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Arrived 12min early
Reached Rewa at 12:33
Refresh
Updated 6hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
07:28
07:20
8min
-
Source
Adhartal
8 km
07:41
07:31
07:42
07:32
10min
-
1min
Deori
16 km
07:54
07:39
07:56
07:40
16min
-
2min
Gosalpur
27 km
08:05
07:49
08:07
07:50
17min
-
2min
Sihora Road
38 km
08:18
07:58
08:21
08:00
21min
-
3min
Dundi
53 km
08:33
08:11
08:35
08:12
23min
-
2min
Sleemanabad Rd
63 km
08:44
08:24
08:46
08:25
21min
-
2min
Sansarpur
69 km
08:31
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Niwar
77 km
09:03
08:40
09:04
08:42
22min
-
1min
Madavnagar Road
85 km
08:50
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Katni
90 km
09:22
09:05
09:27
09:10
17min
-
5min
Patwara
99 km
09:39
09:24
09:40
09:25
15min
-
1min
Jukehi
108 km
09:50
09:31
09:51
09:32
19min
-
1min
Pakara Road
118 km
10:00
09:41
10:01
09:42
19min
-
1min
Amdara
127 km
10:10
09:51
10:11
09:52
19min
-
1min
Bhadanpur
140 km
10:22
09:59
10:24
10:00
24min
-
2min
Maihar
153 km
10:37
10:08
10:40
10:10
30min
-
3min
Unchhera
168 km
10:55
10:18
10:57
10:20
37min
-
2min
Satna
189 km
11:17
11:10
11:15
On Time
-
1438min
Kaima
195 km
11:37
11:28
11:39
11:30
9min
-
2min
Sakariya
201 km
11:45
11:38
11:47
11:40
7min
-
2min
Hinautaramban
209 km
11:55
11:48
11:57
11:50
7min
-
2min
Bagahai Road
218 km
12:09
11:58
12:11
12:00
11min
-
2min
Turki Road
227 km
12:22
12:18
12:24
12:20
4min
-
2min
Rewa
238 km
12:33
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination