more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01841Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yet to start from Khajuraho at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 11hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khajuraho
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Mcs Chhatarpur
31 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Ishanagar
56 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Khargapur
78 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Tikamgarh
114 km
20:37
20:37
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
2min
Udaipura
133 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
165 km
21:50
21:50
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
20min
Jhansi Jn
256 km
23:45
23:45
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
20min
Gwalior
353 km
01:36
01:36
01:38
01:38
On Time
-
2min
Dhaulpur
419 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
471 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
525 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
10min
Chata
556 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
567 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Hodal
579 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Palwal
609 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
638 km
07:37
07:37
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
659 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
666 km
08:45
08:45
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
15min
Subzi Mandi
670 km
09:14
09:14
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
711 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
739 km
10:14
10:14
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
756 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
790 km
11:19
11:19
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
2min
Nilokheri
807 km
11:42
11:42
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
824 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination