Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01884 Gwl Csmt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01884 Gwl Csmt Spl train live running status. 01884 Gwl Csmt Spl train runs from Gwalior (GWL) to Bina Jn (BINA) on Tue. 01884 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 01884 Gwl Csmt Spl from Gwalior is 08:10. The arrival time to Bina Jn is . The total distance covered by Gwl Csmt Spl is 345 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gwalior to Bina Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gwl Csmt Spl - 01884.
Today
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Gwalior at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
4
Source
PANIHAR
24 km
08:25
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
2min
GHATIGAON
36 km
08:40
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
1
2min
RENHAT
50 km
08:56
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
1
1min
MOHANA
63 km
09:09
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
1
2min
Padarkheda
91 km
09:33
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
1
2min
Khajuri
108 km
09:51
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
1
1min
Shivpuri
124 km
10:06
10:06
10:08
10:08
On Time
1
2min
KHONKER
140 km
10:22
10:20
10:23
10:21
2min
1
1min
Kolaras
150 km
10:32
10:29
10:34
10:31
3min
3
2min
LUKWASA
163 km
10:48
10:43
10:49
10:44
5min
3
1min
BADARWAS
177 km
11:00
10:54
11:02
10:56
6min
1
2min
Raiserjagir
190 km
11:12
11:04
11:13
11:05
8min
3
1min
Miyana
195 km
11:23
11:14
11:25
11:16
9min
3
2min
TARAVATA
212 km
11:39
11:28
11:40
11:29
11min
1
1min
Guna
226 km
12:30
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
1
10min
Maban
233 km
13:52
13:54
On Time
1
2min
Pagara
240 km
14:03
14:05
On Time
2
2min
Pilighat
246 km
14:13
14:15
On Time
1
2min
Shadhoragaon
255 km
14:26
14:28
On Time
2
2min
RATIKHEDA
263 km
14:37
14:39
On Time
1
2min
Ashok Nagar
271 km
14:48
14:50
On Time
2
2min
Hinotiapplkheda
280 km
14:59
15:01
On Time
2
2min
ORR
283 km
15:08
15:10
On Time
2
2min
Rahatwas
288 km
15:17
15:19
On Time
2
2min
Pipraigaon
297 km
15:29
15:31
On Time
1
2min
Guneru Bamori
308 km
15:43
15:45
On Time
1
2min
Mungaoli
316 km
15:55
15:57
On Time
2
2min
Kanjiya
324 km
16:07
16:09
On Time
1
2min
Semarkheri
332 km
16:18
16:20
On Time
1
2min
MAHADEOKHEDI
337 km
16:33
16:35
On Time
1
2min
Bina Jn
345 km
17:30
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01884 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gwl Csmt Spl 01884 train running or not?

A. Gwl Csmt Spl 01884 train starts from Gwalior at 08:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gwl Csmt Spl 01884 train now?

A. Check the location of Gwl Csmt Spl 01884 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gwl Csmt Spl 01884 train?

A. The last stop for Gwl Csmt Spl 01884 train is Bina Jn(BINA). The train reaches Bina Jn at