Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02098Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yesterday
19-10-2021
Today
20-10-2021
Tomorrow
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
On Time
Crossed Rayagada at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Junagarh Road
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Bhawanipatna
23 km
18:04
18:04
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
5min
Ambodala
67 km
19:07
19:01
19:09
19:03
6min
-
2min
Muniguda
92 km
19:30
19:25
19:32
19:27
5min
-
2min
Bissamcuttack
109 km
19:53
19:43
19:55
19:45
10min
-
2min
Rayagada
147 km
20:38
20:40
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
12min
Parvatipuram
193 km
21:47
21:29
21:49
21:31
18min
-
1min
Bobbili
217 km
22:13
21:55
22:15
21:57
18min
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
272 km
23:08
22:50
23:33
23:15
18min
-
25min
Srikakulam Road
341 km
00:28
00:10
00:30
00:12
18min
-
2min
Palasa
414 km
01:41
01:23
01:43
01:25
18min
-
2min
Ichchpuram
464 km
02:17
01:59
02:19
02:01
18min
-
2min
Brahmapur
489 km
02:46
02:28
02:51
02:33
18min
-
5min
Chatrapur
510 km
03:06
02:48
03:08
02:50
18min
-
2min
Balugaon
565 km
04:03
03:45
04:05
03:47
18min
-
2min
Khurda Road JN
636 km
05:12
04:54
05:17
04:59
18min
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
655 km
05:38
05:20
Destination
18min
-
Destination