Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

02133 Bdts Jbp Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 02133 Bdts Jbp Sf Spl train live running status. 02133 Bdts Jbp Sf Spl train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Sat. 02133 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 02133 Bdts Jbp Sf Spl from Bandra Terminus is 17:15. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 15:10. The total distance covered by Bdts Jbp Sf Spl is 1259 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Jbp Sf Spl - 02133.
Today
15-06-2024
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
3
Source
Borivali
19 km
17:45
17:45
17:48
17:48
On Time
8
3min
Vapi
159 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
1
2min
Surat
252 km
21:13
21:13
21:18
21:18
On Time
1
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
22:58
22:58
23:08
23:08
On Time
4
10min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
03:18
03:18
03:23
03:23
On Time
5
5min
Ujjain Jn
739 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
1
5min
S Hirdaramnagar
912 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
922 km
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:10
On Time
3
10min
Narmadapuram
996 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
1014 km
11:10
11:10
11:25
11:25
On Time
2
15min
Pipariya
1081 km
12:25
12:25
12:27
12:27
On Time
1
2min
Narsinghpur
1175 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
1
2min
Jabalpur
1259 km
15:10
15:10
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bdts Jbp Sf Spl 02133 train running or not?

A. Bdts Jbp Sf Spl 02133 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Jbp Sf Spl 02133 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Jbp Sf Spl 02133 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Jbp Sf Spl 02133 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Jbp Sf Spl 02133 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 15:10