Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02133 Festival Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 02133 Festival Spl train live running status. 02133 Festival Spl train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Sat. 02133 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 02133 Festival Spl from Bandra Terminus is 17:20. The arrival time to Jabalpur is . The total distance covered by Festival Spl is 1258 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Festival Spl - 02133.
Saturday
21-05-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Narsinghpur at 13:39
Refresh
Updated 35hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
17:55
17:54
17:58
17:57
1min
-
3min
Vapi
156 km
19:49
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
5min
Surat
251 km
21:05
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
23:09
22:55
23:17
23:05
12min
-
8min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
03:00
03:18
03:24
03:23
1min
-
24min
Ujjain Jn
739 km
05:26
05:20
05:33
05:25
8min
-
7min
S Hirdaramnagar
912 km
08:06
08:35
08:40
08:37
3min
-
34min
Bhopal Jn
922 km
09:07
09:00
09:26
09:10
16min
-
19min
Hoshangabad
996 km
10:44
10:15
10:46
10:17
29min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1014 km
11:06
11:10
11:26
11:25
1min
-
20min
Pipariya
1081 km
12:17
12:25
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
10min
Narsinghpur
1174 km
13:38
13:30
13:39
13:32
7min
-
1min
Jabalpur
1258 km
15:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

02133 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Festival Spl 02133 running or not?

A. Festival Spl 02133 starts from Bandra Terminus at 17:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Festival Spl 02133 now?

A. Check the location of Festival Spl 02133 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Festival Spl 02133 train?

A. The last stop for Festival Spl 02133 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at