Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

02134 Bdts Festivl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 02134 Bdts Festivl Spl train live running status. 02134 Bdts Festivl Spl train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Fri. 02134 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 02134 Bdts Festivl Spl from Jabalpur is 17:00. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 14:52. The total distance covered by Bdts Festivl Spl is 1266 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Festivl Spl - 02134.
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Overall delay: 36min
Crossed Vadodara Jn at 08:46
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
Source
Narsinghpur
85 km
18:31
18:03
18:36
18:05
31min
2
2min
Pipariya
178 km
19:42
19:04
19:45
19:06
39min
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
246 km
22:20
20:30
22:35
20:45
1hr 50min
3
15min
Narmadapuram
263 km
22:42
21:05
22:50
21:07
1hr 43min
1
2min
Bhopal Jn
344 km
00:08
22:25
00:18
22:35
1hr 43min
4
10min
S Hirdaramnagar
354 km
01:09
23:00
01:14
23:05
2hr 9min
1
5min
Ujjain Jn
527 km
03:11
01:40
03:27
01:45
1hr 42min
6
5min
Ratlam Jn
624 km
04:50
03:50
04:55
03:55
1hr
4
5min
Vadodara Jn
885 km
08:34
08:00
08:46
08:10
36min
2
10min
Surat
1014 km
10:54
10:17
11:00
10:22
37min
2
5min
Vapi
1107 km
12:29
11:34
12:33
11:36
55min
2
2min
Borivali
1247 km
14:34
13:07
14:37
13:10
1hr 27min
8
3min
Bandra Terminus
1266 km
14:52
14:10
Destination
42min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

02134 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Festivl Spl 02134 train running or not?

A. Bdts Festivl Spl 02134 train starts from Jabalpur at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Festivl Spl 02134 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Festivl Spl 02134 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Festivl Spl 02134 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Festivl Spl 02134 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 14:52