more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02137Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 7hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
19:47
19:47
19:50
19:50
On Time
4
3min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
20:32
20:32
20:35
20:35
On Time
4
3min
Kasara
118 km
21:42
21:42
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
2
5min
Manmad Jn
256 km
00:12
00:12
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
3min
Chalisgaon Jn
324 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
416 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
495 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
564 km
04:57
04:57
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
3min
Khirkiya
640 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Harda
672 km
06:16
06:16
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
714 km
06:51
06:51
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
747 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
765 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Habibganj
833 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
839 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
892 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
932 km
10:54
10:54
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
978 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
1041 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Babina
1106 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1131 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
10min
Datia
1156 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
1186 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
1228 km
15:38
15:35
15:40
15:40
3min
-
2min
Morena
1267 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Dhaulpur
1294 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1347 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Raja Ki Mandi
1351 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
1400 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
1442 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
1513 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1534 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
1542 km
21:25
21:25
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
15min
Delhi Kishangnj
1546 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
1553 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
1573 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
1613 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
1670 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
1704 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
1730 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
1742 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Bareta
1756 km
01:06
01:06
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
2min
Budhlada
1771 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
1787 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
2min
Maur
1806 km
01:51
01:51
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
1840 km
02:45
02:45
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
25min
Goneana B Jagta
1852 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Gangsar Jaitu
1866 km
03:37
03:37
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
1882 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Faridkot
1895 km
04:11
04:11
04:13
04:13
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
1928 km
05:10
05:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination