more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02158Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Arrived 23min early
Reached Habibganj at
Refresh
Updated 4hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
107 km
21:57
22:05
22:13
22:10
3min
-
16min
Tatanagar Jn
241 km
23:45
00:01
00:05
On Time
3
20min
Chakradharpur
303 km
00:55
01:02
On Time
-
12min
Rourkela
404 km
02:25
02:30
4min
2
17min
Jharsuguda Jn
505 km
03:58
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
577 km
04:51
04:53
25min
-
1min
Bilaspur Jn
709 km
07:05
07:20
On Time
-
15min
Shahdol
902 km
10:35
10:37
On Time
-
7min
Katni Murwara
1028 km
13:20
13:30
6min
-
11min
Damoh
1137 km
15:08
15:10
2min
-
3min
Saugor
1214 km
16:05
16:10
On Time
-
4min
Bina Jn
1289 km
17:30
17:35
On Time
-
17min
Vidisha
1374 km
18:42
18:44
On Time
-
9min
Habibganj
1434 km
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination