more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02255Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
03-08-2021
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 13:15
Refresh
Updated 3hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
13:52
13:52
13:55
13:55
On Time
3
3min
Manmad Jn
239 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
2
2min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
6
5min
Akola Jn
563 km
21:32
21:32
21:35
21:35
On Time
2
3min
Nagpur
816 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
946 km
03:11
03:11
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
1117 km
05:43
05:43
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Jn
1228 km
07:30
07:30
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
15min
Raigarh
1361 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
1432 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
1533 km
12:00
12:00
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
8min
Chakradharpur
1634 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Tatanagar Jn
1697 km
14:38
14:38
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1830 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Dankuni
1949 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
2028 km
20:07
20:07
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
2080 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
2141 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
2min
Pakur
2194 km
22:30
22:30
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
2265 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
New Jalpaiguri
2500 km
05:00
05:00
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
15min
Siliguri Jn
2507 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Hasimara
2634 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
2668 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
2777 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Kamakhya
2927 km
15:25
15:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination