more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02281Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yesterday
02-08-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
Thursday
05-08-2021
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 10hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
6
Source
Sihora Road
38 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
2min
Katni Murwara
90 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
200 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
1
5min
Saugor
277 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Bina Malkhedi
347 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
377 km
02:41
02:41
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
422 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Guna
466 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Ruthiyai
487 km
04:52
04:52
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
5min
Chhabra Gugor
526 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Baran
585 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
651 km
07:20
07:20
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
20min
Indargarh
722 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
759 km
09:10
09:10
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
20min
Chauth Ka Brwra
781 km
09:57
09:57
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
825 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
883 km
11:47
11:47
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
891 km
12:10
12:10
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
945 km
13:01
13:01
13:03
13:03
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
1000 km
13:41
13:41
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
1025 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination