more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02367Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yet to start from Bhagalpur at 11:50
Refresh
Updated 6hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagalpur
-
Source
11:50
11:50
On Time
3
Source
Sultanganj
24 km
12:11
12:11
12:16
12:16
On Time
3
5min
Bariarpur
42 km
12:36
12:36
12:38
12:38
On Time
3
2min
Jamalpur Jn
53 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
3
5min
Dharhara
65 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
2
1min
Abhaipur
75 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Kajra
82 km
13:44
13:44
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
98 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Luckeesarai Jn
99 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
114 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
124 km
14:54
14:54
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
132 km
15:07
15:07
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
2min
Barh
158 km
15:24
15:24
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
176 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
199 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
211 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Patna Jn
221 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
432 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
780 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Anand Vihar Trm
1207 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination