Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02384Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yet to start from Asansol Jn at 06:45
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
06:45
06:45
On Time
4
Source
Raniganj
18 km
07:00
07:01
07:01
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
25 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
42 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
106 km
08:15
08:15
08:17
08:17
On Time
3
2min
Bandel Jn
173 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
181 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
197 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
219 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination