Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02388Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
2
Source
Deshnok
32 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Nokha
64 km
22:31
22:31
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
115 km
23:08
23:08
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
172 km
23:59
23:59
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
216 km
01:22
01:22
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
260 km
02:15
02:15
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
3min
Kuchaman City
274 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Nawa City
290 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
380 km
04:40
04:40
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
10min
Bharatpur Jn
567 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
594 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Agra Fort
620 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Tundla Jn
643 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
735 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
874 km
13:05
13:05
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
10min
Fatehpur
952 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1068 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Mirzapur
1158 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1221 km
18:18
18:18
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
10min
Bhabua Road
1276 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
1323 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
1341 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
1358 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1426 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1626 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1684 km
01:39
01:39
01:44
01:44
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
1790 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1883 km
04:55
04:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination