Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12260 Sdah Duronto Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12260 Sdah Duronto train live running status. 12260 Sdah Duronto train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri. 12260 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12260 Sdah Duronto from Bikaner Jn is 12:15. The arrival time to Sealdah is 13:15. The total distance covered by Sdah Duronto is 1916 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Duronto - 12260.
Friday
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 12:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
2
Source
Sri Dungargarh
74 km
13:04
13:04
13:06
13:06
On Time
1
2min
Ratangarh Jn
138 km
13:50
13:50
13:53
13:53
On Time
2
3min
Churu
181 km
14:30
14:30
14:33
14:33
On Time
1
3min
Sadulpur Jn
238 km
15:15
15:15
15:18
15:18
On Time
3
3min
Loharu
288 km
15:55
15:55
15:58
15:58
On Time
1
3min
New Delhi
463 km
19:30
19:30
19:45
19:45
On Time
13
15min
Kanpur Central
902 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
5
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1249 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
1
10min
Dhanbad Jn
1651 km
09:12
09:12
09:17
09:17
On Time
1
5min
Sealdah
1916 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
14
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12260 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sdah Duronto 12260 train running or not?

A. Sdah Duronto 12260 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 12:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Duronto 12260 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Duronto 12260 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Duronto 12260 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Duronto 12260 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 13:15