Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp train live running status. 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Thu. 12372 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp from Bikaner Jn is 06:32. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 16:37. The total distance covered by Bkn Hwh Sf Exp is 1930 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Hwh Sf Exp - 12372.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Arrived 13min early
Reached Howrah Jn at 16:37
Refresh
Updated 7hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
06:32
06:30
2min
-
Source
Napasar
26 km
07:05
06:52
07:06
06:54
12min
-
1min
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
07:38
07:27
07:40
07:29
11min
-
2min
Rajaldesar
120 km
08:11
08:03
08:13
08:05
8min
-
2min
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
08:30
08:30
08:34
08:33
1min
-
4min
Churu
179 km
09:09
09:10
09:21
09:20
1min
-
12min
Sadulpur Jn
237 km
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Loharu
287 km
10:56
10:55
11:01
10:58
3min
-
5min
Mahendragarh
328 km
11:33
11:28
11:36
11:30
6min
-
3min
Rewari
378 km
12:21
12:40
12:44
12:43
1min
-
23min
Gurgaon
430 km
13:40
13:31
13:42
13:33
9min
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
447 km
14:12
13:57
13:59
On Time
-
1427min
Old Delhi
461 km
14:48
14:45
15:08
15:05
3min
-
20min
Ghaziabad
481 km
15:52
15:51
15:55
15:53
2min
-
3min
Moradabad
622 km
18:10
18:25
18:40
18:33
7min
-
30min
Bareilly
712 km
20:09
19:55
20:14
19:57
17min
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
947 km
23:48
23:35
23:56
23:45
11min
-
8min
Rae Bareli Jn
1025 km
01:17
01:00
01:20
01:05
15min
-
3min
Amethi
1085 km
02:17
01:51
02:19
01:53
26min
-
2min
Partapgarh Jn
1120 km
03:37
02:30
03:55
02:35
1hr 20min
-
18min
Bhadohi
1204 km
05:14
03:56
05:15
03:58
1hr 17min
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
1248 km
05:50
05:15
06:00
05:25
35min
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1266 km
06:50
06:13
07:14
06:33
41min
-
24min
Anugraha N Road
1403 km
09:07
07:51
09:09
07:53
1hr 16min
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1471 km
09:55
08:50
09:59
08:55
1hr 4min
-
4min
Dhanbad Jn
1671 km
12:14
11:50
12:20
11:55
25min
-
6min
Asansol Jn
1729 km
13:09
13:07
13:19
13:17
2min
-
10min
Durgapur
1771 km
13:50
13:43
13:52
13:45
7min
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1930 km
16:37
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12372 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 12372 running or not?

A. Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 12372 starts from Bikaner Jn at 06:32. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 12372 now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 12372 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 12372 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 12372 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 16:37