more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12372Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaisalmer
-
Source
01:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramdevra
111 km
03:25
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Phalodi Jn
157 km
04:14
04:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
319 km
06:20
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Napasar
346 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Dungargarh
392 km
07:27
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rajaldesar
439 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
457 km
08:35
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
499 km
09:15
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
557 km
10:05
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
607 km
10:55
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
648 km
11:41
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
698 km
12:50
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
750 km
13:31
13:33
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
767 km
13:57
13:59
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
781 km
14:45
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
800 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
941 km
18:07
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
1032 km
19:57
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1267 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rae Bareli Jn
1345 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
1405 km
01:51
01:53
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
1440 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadohi
1524 km
03:46
03:48
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1568 km
05:05
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1585 km
06:13
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
1719 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
1788 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
1987 km
12:00
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
2046 km
13:07
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
2088 km
13:47
13:49
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
2245 km
16:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jaisalmer to Kolkata
Jaisalmer to Kolkata Trains Running Status