more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02403Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yet to start from Prayagraj Jn. at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
1
Source
Fatehpur
116 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
194 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
1
5min
Etawah Jn
333 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Fatehabad
424 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
470 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
523 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Goverdhan
549 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Deeg
565 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Brij Nagar
589 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Alwar
647 km
09:50
09:50
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
3min
Bandikui Jn
708 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
736 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
792 km
11:47
11:47
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
798 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination