more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02419Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
Arrived 8min early
Reached New Delhi at 14:52
Refresh
Updated 5hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
1
Source
Unnao Jn
54 km
06:50
06:45
06:52
06:47
5min
4
2min
Kanpur Central
72 km
07:19
07:30
07:36
07:35
1min
7
17min
Panki Dham
83 km
07:54
07:55
07:57
07:56
1min
-
3min
Rura
116 km
08:18
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Jhinjhak
135 km
08:35
08:34
08:36
08:35
1min
-
1min
Phaphund
155 km
08:55
08:49
08:56
08:50
6min
-
1min
Etawah Jn
211 km
09:29
09:23
09:32
09:25
7min
-
3min
Shikohabad Jn
266 km
10:04
09:58
10:06
10:00
6min
-
2min
Firozabad
286 km
10:18
10:13
10:19
10:15
4min
-
1min
Tundla Jn
303 km
10:34
11:03
11:06
11:05
1min
-
32min
Hathras Jn
351 km
11:46
11:45
11:48
11:47
1min
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
381 km
12:09
12:08
12:13
12:10
3min
-
4min
Khurja Jn
424 km
12:36
12:38
12:41
12:40
1min
-
5min
Ghaziabad
487 km
13:20
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
55min
New Delhi
512 km
14:52
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination