more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02469Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
26-09-2021
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 1hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
15
Source
Dadar
9 km
11:17
11:17
11:20
11:20
On Time
4
3min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
11:57
11:57
12:00
12:00
On Time
4
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
14:42
14:42
14:45
14:45
On Time
2
3min
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
7
5min
Akola Jn
580 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Badnera Jn
659 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
833 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
963 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1098 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
1135 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Jn
1246 km
07:55
07:55
08:10
08:00
On Time
-
15min
Jharsuguda Jn
1450 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
1551 km
12:22
12:22
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
8min
Chakradharpur
1652 km
13:58
13:58
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
7min
Tatanagar Jn
1714 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1848 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
1955 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1963 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination