Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02544Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Ongole
292 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
13:20
13:20
13:30
13:30
On Time
4
10min
Eluru
490 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
2
1min
Tadepalligudem
538 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
2
1min
Rajahmundry
580 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
780 km
19:55
19:55
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
20min
Brahmapur
1058 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
1206 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Bhubaneswar
1225 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
1252 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Jajpur K Road
1324 km
03:44
03:44
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
1368 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Balasore
1430 km
06:28
06:28
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1547 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
1654 km
09:52
09:52
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1662 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination