Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02819Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Today
24-10-2021
Yet to start from Bhubaneswar at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
Source
Cuttack
27 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
2
5min
Jajpur K Road
99 km
17:49
17:49
17:51
17:51
On Time
2
2min
Bhadrak
143 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
3
2min
Soro
172 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
2
2min
Balasore
205 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Jaleswar
253 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Hijli
318 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Tatanagar Jn
452 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
633 km
03:17
03:17
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1008 km
08:25
08:25
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
15min
Kanpur Central
1355 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Anand Vihar Trm
1783 km
19:35
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination