Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03015Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Overall delay: 13min
Crossed Barahat at 19:11
Refresh
Updated 1hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
11:31
11:33
11:37
11:35
2min
-
6min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
12:45
12:38
12:48
12:40
8min
-
3min
Guskara
139 km
13:21
13:14
13:23
13:15
8min
-
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
159 km
13:43
13:35
13:45
13:37
8min
-
2min
Prantik
163 km
13:51
13:46
13:52
13:48
4min
-
1min
Sainthia
191 km
14:15
14:13
14:18
14:15
3min
-
3min
Rampur Hat
219 km
14:48
14:52
15:07
15:02
5min
-
19min
Pinargaria
238 km
15:30
15:23
15:30
15:25
5min
-
-
Sikaripara
259 km
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1428min
DUMKA
284 km
16:31
16:40
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
29min
Barapalasi
297 km
17:20
17:22
17:27
17:23
4min
-
7min
Nonihat
309 km
17:48
17:45
17:49
17:46
3min
-
1min
Hansdiha
325 km
18:13
18:10
18:15
18:12
3min
-
2min
Mandar Hill
349 km
18:44
18:36
18:47
18:37
10min
-
3min
Barahat
362 km
19:09
18:57
19:11
18:58
13min
-
2min
Bhagalpur
399 km
20:25
20:25
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
15min
Sultanganj
424 km
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
1min
Bariarpur
441 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
452 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination