Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03059 Hwh Apdj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03059 Hwh Apdj Spl train live running status. 03059 Hwh Apdj Spl train runs from Katwa (KWAE) to Nimtita (NILE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03059 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 03059 Hwh Apdj Spl from Katwa is 13:05. The arrival time to Nimtita is . The total distance covered by Hwh Apdj Spl is 128 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katwa to Nimtita. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Apdj Spl - 03059.
Friday
05-08-2022
Yesterday
06-08-2022
Today
07-08-2022
Tomorrow
08-08-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Sujnipara at 16:18
Refresh
Updated 5hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katwa
-
Source
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
Source
Shiblun
7 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Gangatikuri
10 km
13:20
13:16
13:21
13:17
4min
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
13 km
13:20
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Salar
17 km
13:30
13:25
13:30
13:26
4min
-
-
Malihati Tbr Rd
19 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Tenya
23 km
13:39
13:35
13:39
13:36
3min
-
-
Bazarsau
30 km
13:48
13:45
13:49
13:46
3min
-
1min
Chowrigacha
38 km
14:03
13:54
14:03
13:55
8min
-
-
Karna Subarna
47 km
14:12
14:02
14:12
14:03
9min
-
-
Khagraghat Road
58 km
14:24
14:11
14:25
14:12
13min
-
1min
Niyalish Para
60 km
14:15
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
66 km
14:34
14:23
14:35
14:24
11min
-
1min
Dhapara Dham
69 km
14:27
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
72 km
14:46
14:40
14:49
14:45
4min
-
3min
Azimganj City
74 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Poradanga Halt
78 km
14:58
14:55
15:19
15:18
1min
-
21min
Mahipal Road
83 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:24
1min
-
2min
Manigram
93 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
Gankar
101 km
15:44
15:42
15:44
15:43
1min
-
-
Jangipur Road
108 km
15:55
15:51
15:57
15:52
5min
-
2min
Ahiran
114 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Sujnipara
121 km
16:18
16:08
16:09
10min
-
1431min
Nimtita
128 km
16:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03059 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Apdj Spl 03059 train running or not?

A. Hwh Apdj Spl 03059 train starts from Katwa at 13:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Apdj Spl 03059 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Apdj Spl 03059 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Apdj Spl 03059 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Apdj Spl 03059 train is Nimtita(NILE). The train reaches Nimtita at