Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03060 Apdj Hwh Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03060 Apdj Hwh Special train live running status. 03060 Apdj Hwh Special train runs from Nimtita (NILE) to Katwa (KWAE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03060 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 03060 Apdj Hwh Special from Nimtita is 04:35. The arrival time to Katwa is . The total distance covered by Apdj Hwh Special is 128 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nimtita to Katwa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Apdj Hwh Special - 03060.
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Yesterday
21-05-2022
Today
22-05-2022
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yet to start from Nimtita at 04:35
Refresh
Updated 25hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nimtita
-
Source
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
Source
Sujnipara
6 km
04:41
04:42
On Time
-
1min
Ahiran
13 km
04:51
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
20 km
04:58
04:59
On Time
-
1min
Gankar
26 km
05:05
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Manigram
34 km
05:14
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal Road
45 km
05:24
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Poradanga Halt
49 km
05:30
05:31
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj City
53 km
05:45
05:46
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
55 km
05:56
05:58
On Time
-
2min
Dhapara Dham
59 km
06:05
06:06
On Time
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
61 km
06:10
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Niyalish Para
67 km
06:17
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
69 km
06:21
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
80 km
06:31
06:32
On Time
-
1min
Chowrigacha
89 km
06:39
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
97 km
06:47
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Tenya
104 km
06:58
06:59
On Time
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
108 km
07:05
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Salar
110 km
07:09
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
114 km
07:15
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Gangatikuri
117 km
07:20
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
128 km
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03060 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Apdj Hwh Special 03060 running or not?

A. Apdj Hwh Special 03060 starts from Nimtita at 04:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Apdj Hwh Special 03060 now?

A. Check the location of Apdj Hwh Special 03060 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Apdj Hwh Special 03060 train?

A. The last stop for Apdj Hwh Special 03060 train is Katwa(KWAE). The train reaches Katwa at