more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03064Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
Yet to start from Balurghat at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balurghat
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
Source
Gangarampur
32 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
2min
Buniadpur
45 km
21:24
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
2min
Gazole
73 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
106 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
3
10min
New Farakka Jn
141 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Azimganj Jn
221 km
01:45
01:45
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
20min
Katwa
294 km
03:16
03:16
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
2min
Nabadwip Dham
333 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
399 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
438 km
06:25
06:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination