Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03194 Lalgola - Kolkata Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03194 Lalgola - Kolkata Memu Special train live running status. 03194 Lalgola - Kolkata Memu Special train runs from Lalgola (LGL) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03194 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 03194 Lalgola - Kolkata Memu Special from Lalgola is 08:34. The arrival time to KOLKATA is 13:25. The total distance covered by Lalgola - Kolkata Memu Special is 224 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgola to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lalgola - Kolkata Memu Special - 03194.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Plassey at 10:07
Refresh
Updated 2hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
08:34
08:30
4min
-
Source
Krishnapur
1 km
08:38
08:32
08:38
08:33
5min
-
-
Pirtala
7 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
11 km
08:47
08:43
08:48
08:44
4min
-
1min
Subarnamrigi
18 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
23 km
09:02
08:56
09:03
08:57
6min
-
1min
Murshidabad
30 km
09:10
09:04
09:11
09:05
6min
-
1min
Cossimbazar
37 km
09:18
09:11
09:19
09:12
7min
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
41 km
09:23
09:21
09:25
09:23
2min
-
2min
New Balarampur
46 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Saragchni
50 km
09:35
09:34
09:36
09:35
1min
-
1min
Bhabta
53 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
59 km
09:47
09:45
09:47
09:46
1min
-
-
Rejinagar
68 km
09:55
09:54
09:56
09:55
1min
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
72 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
10:07
10:05
10:11
10:06
2min
-
4min
Pagla Chandi
83 km
10:11
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
88 km
10:17
10:18
5min
-
1min
Sonadanga
95 km
10:25
10:26
5min
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
10:30
10:31
5min
-
1min
Muragacha
110 km
10:39
10:40
5min
-
1min
Dhubulia
115 km
10:45
10:46
5min
-
1min
Bahadurpur
121 km
10:51
10:52
5min
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
11:08
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Kalinarynpur Jn
150 km
11:32
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
11:40
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Chakdaha
165 km
11:52
11:53
On Time
-
1min
Kalyani
179 km
12:05
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Kanchrapara
182 km
12:08
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
189 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
205 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
220 km
13:03
13:03
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
1min
Kolkata
224 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03194 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Lalgola - Kolkata Memu Special 03194 running or not?

A. Lalgola - Kolkata Memu Special 03194 starts from Lalgola at 08:34. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lalgola - Kolkata Memu Special 03194 now?

A. Check the location of Lalgola - Kolkata Memu Special 03194 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lalgola - Kolkata Memu Special 03194 train?

A. The last stop for Lalgola - Kolkata Memu Special 03194 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at 13:25