more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03201Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 13hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
4
Source
Danapur
9 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
3
2min
Bihta
27 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
49 km
00:42
00:42
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
5min
Bihiya
70 km
01:01
01:01
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
117 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Gahmar
137 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
153 km
02:34
02:34
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
2min
Zamania
167 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Kailahat
233 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
1min
Chunar
243 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
274 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
281 km
05:55
05:55
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
2min
Manda Road
309 km
06:27
06:20
06:28
06:21
7min
-
1min
Meja Road
325 km
06:44
06:39
06:45
06:40
5min
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
354 km
07:20
07:10
07:22
07:15
10min
-
2min
Shankargarh
392 km
07:59
07:54
08:00
07:55
5min
-
1min
Dabhaura
424 km
08:49
08:48
08:50
08:49
1min
-
1min
Manikpur
447 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Satna
524 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
560 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Katni
623 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Sihora Road
675 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
714 km
15:10
15:10
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
10min
Madan Mahal
717 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
767 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
798 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
814 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
842 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Salichauka Road
856 km
17:22
17:22
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
2min
Bankhedi
873 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
891 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Sohagpur
909 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
958 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Banapura
992 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
1020 km
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
2min
Harda
1034 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
1065 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
1096 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Talvadya
1126 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1141 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
3min
Burhanpur
1210 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Raver
1231 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1265 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1289 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
1382 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1449 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
3min
Niphad
1491 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Nashik Road
1522 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Kasara
1587 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1654 km
09:12
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1672 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1689 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination