Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03252Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Overall delay: 26min
Crossed Khammam at 04:31
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
13:32
13:30
2min
-
Source
Krishnarajapurm
20 km
14:25
14:04
14:27
14:05
22min
-
2min
Jolarpettai
152 km
16:01
16:25
16:31
16:30
1min
-
30min
Katpadi Jn
236 km
17:33
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
12min
Arakkonam Jn
297 km
18:32
18:28
18:36
18:30
6min
-
4min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
366 km
19:55
20:00
20:21
20:20
1min
-
26min
Gudur Jn
503 km
22:22
22:13
22:41
22:15
26min
-
19min
Nellore
542 km
23:15
22:43
23:18
22:45
33min
-
3min
Ongole
658 km
00:35
00:03
00:38
00:05
33min
-
3min
Vijayawada Jn
797 km
02:33
02:15
02:51
02:25
26min
-
18min
Khammam
896 km
04:28
04:04
04:31
04:05
26min
-
3min
Warangal
1003 km
05:23
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Ramagundam
1105 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
1247 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
1260 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
2
2min
Nagpur
1455 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
5min
Betul
1646 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1754 km
18:40
18:40
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
1998 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Katni
2089 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Satna
2187 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
2357 km
04:22
04:22
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
5min
Mirzapur
2438 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2501 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
2702 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Patliputra
2708 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination