Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03274 Dnr Kir Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03274 Dnr Kir Special train live running status. 03274 Dnr Kir Special train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Jhajha (JAJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03274 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 03274 Dnr Kir Special from Patna Jn is 09:55. The arrival time to Jhajha is 16:05. The total distance covered by Dnr Kir Special is 176 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Jhajha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dnr Kir Special - 03274.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 09:55
Refresh
Updated 11hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
6 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
9 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Banka Ghat
16 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
21 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Budhdevchak Y Nagar
24 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
27 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
30 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Manjhauligram H
33 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
36 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Salim Pur Bihar
38 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Tekkabigha
40 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Jai Prakash Mahuli
52 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Athmal Gola
54 km
11:37
11:37
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
1min
Achuara Halt
57 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Barh
63 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Sahari Halt
65 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Railey English Halt
68 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Lemuabad
71 km
12:07
12:07
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
1min
Punarakh
73 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Kanhaipur
78 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Mor
81 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Tall Jn
93 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
97 km
13:16
13:16
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
101 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
106 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Ganga Sahai
109 km
13:38
13:38
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
1min
Dumri Halt
111 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Dhurant Jwas Halt
114 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Mankatha
116 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
123 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Mahesh Leta Halt
127 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Lakhochak Halt
127 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Bansipur
130 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Gohari Gram Halt
132 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Mananpur
136 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Basuachak Halt
139 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Bhalui
141 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Kunder Halt
145 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Jamui
150 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Chaura
158 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Gidhaur
165 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Dadpur
169 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
176 km
16:05
16:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03274 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dnr Kir Special 03274 train running or not?

A. Dnr Kir Special 03274 train starts from Patna Jn at 09:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dnr Kir Special 03274 train now?

A. Check the location of Dnr Kir Special 03274 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dnr Kir Special 03274 train?

A. The last stop for Dnr Kir Special 03274 train is Jhajha(JAJ). The train reaches Jhajha at 16:05