Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03274Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 03274 train live running status. 03274 Dnr Kir Special runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Jhajha (JAJ) and covers 49 stations. The scheduled departure time for Dnr Kir Special PASSENGER from Patna Jn is 10:06 and the arrival time to Jhajha is 16:15. The 03274 IRCTC train runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Track your live train running status here.
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Wednesday
26-01-2022
Thursday
27-01-2022
Yesterday
28-01-2022
Today
29-01-2022
Tomorrow
30-01-2022
Monday
31-01-2022
Overall delay: 25min
Reached Athmal Gola at 12:08
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
10:06
10:05
1min
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
10:10
10:12
10:16
10:14
2min
-
6min
Gulzarbagh
6 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
9 km
10:28
10:24
10:30
10:26
4min
-
2min
Banka Ghat
16 km
10:37
10:36
10:38
10:37
1min
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
21 km
10:47
10:42
10:48
10:44
4min
-
1min
Budhdevchak Y Nagar
24 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
27 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
30 km
11:03
10:59
11:20
11:00
20min
-
17min
Manjhauligram H
33 km
11:04
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
36 km
11:32
11:09
11:33
11:10
23min
-
1min
Salim Pur Bihar
38 km
11:14
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Tekkabigha
40 km
11:19
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
11:47
11:28
11:48
11:30
18min
-
1min
Jai Prakash Mahuli
52 km
11:38
11:39
On Time
-
1min
Athmal Gola
54 km
12:08
11:43
11:44
25min
-
1416min
Achuara Halt
57 km
11:49
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Barh
63 km
11:56
11:58
On Time
-
2min
Sahari Halt
65 km
12:03
12:04
22min
-
1min
Railey English Halt
68 km
12:08
12:09
22min
-
1min
Lemuabad
71 km
12:12
12:13
22min
-
1min
Punarakh
73 km
12:17
12:41
12:18
23min
-
1min
Kanhaipur
78 km
12:47
12:25
12:48
12:26
22min
-
1min
Mor
81 km
12:52
12:30
12:53
12:31
22min
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
13:14
13:05
13:15
13:07
9min
-
1min
Tall Jn
93 km
13:20
13:12
13:21
13:13
8min
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
97 km
13:24
13:16
13:25
13:18
8min
-
1min
Rampur Dumra
101 km
13:31
13:24
13:32
13:25
7min
-
1min
Barhiya
106 km
13:37
13:31
13:38
13:33
6min
-
1min
Ganga Sahai
109 km
13:43
13:38
13:44
13:39
5min
-
1min
Dumri Halt
111 km
13:48
13:43
13:49
13:44
5min
-
1min
Dhurant Jwas Halt
114 km
13:53
13:49
13:54
13:50
4min
-
1min
Mankatha
116 km
13:58
13:55
13:59
13:56
3min
-
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
14:04
14:01
14:05
14:03
3min
-
1min
Kiul Jn
123 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Mahesh Leta Halt
127 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Lakhochak Halt
127 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Bansipur
130 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Gohari Gram Halt
132 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Mananpur
136 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Basuachak Halt
139 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Bhalui
141 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Kunder Halt
145 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Jamui
150 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Chaura
158 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Gidhaur
165 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Dadpur
169 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
176 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination