Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

03334 Subedarganj - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03334 Subedarganj - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Special train live running status. 03334 Subedarganj - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Special train runs from Subedarganj (SFG) to Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03334 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 03334 Subedarganj - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Special from Subedarganj is 18:10. The arrival time to Dd Upadhyaya Jn is 23:55. The total distance covered by Subedarganj - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Special is 156 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Subedarganj to Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Subedarganj - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Special - 03334.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Subedarganj at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
3
Source
Prayagraj Jn.
3 km
18:25
18:25
18:35
18:35
On Time
5
10min
Naini
11 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
1
1min
Karchana
21 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
4
1min
Bheerpur
30 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
1
1min
Meja Road
41 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
2
1min
Unchdih
50 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
1
1min
Manda Road
58 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
2
1min
Jigna
66 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
1
1min
Gaipura
73 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
2
1min
Birohe
81 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
1
1min
Vindhyachal
85 km
20:31
20:31
20:33
20:33
On Time
2
2min
Mirzapur
93 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
1
2min
Jhingura
101 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
1min
Pahara
109 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
1
1min
Dagmagpur
117 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
1
1min
Chunar
124 km
21:45
21:45
22:15
22:15
On Time
2
30min
Kailahat
134 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
1
1min
NARAYANPUR BAZAR
142 km
22:35
22:35
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
1min
Jeonathpur
148 km
22:55
22:55
22:56
22:56
On Time
1
1min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
156 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03334 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Subedarganj - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Special 03334 train running or not?

A. Subedarganj - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Special 03334 train starts from Subedarganj at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Subedarganj - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Special 03334 train now?

A. Check the location of Subedarganj - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Special 03334 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Subedarganj - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Special 03334 train?

A. The last stop for Subedarganj - Pt. Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Special 03334 train is Dd Upadhyaya Jn(DDU). The train reaches Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 23:55