Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13414Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
27-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Overall delay: 21min
Reached Khurja Jn at 23:31
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
21:45
21:40
5min
-
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
22:22
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
4min
Khurja Jn
83 km
23:31
23:10
23:12
21min
-
1421min
Aligarh Jn
126 km
00:31
00:20
00:32
00:25
11min
-
1min
Hathras Jn
156 km
00:51
00:48
00:52
00:50
3min
-
1min
Tundla Jn
204 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
221 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
296 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
435 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
453 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
507 km
07:30
07:30
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
10min
Haidergarh
564 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Akbarganj
581 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Nihalgarh
596 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Musafir Khana
615 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur
647 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Lambhua
669 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Koiripur
686 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Harpalganj
696 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Srikrishn Nagar
705 km
12:33
12:33
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur City
733 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
2min
Zafarabad Jn
739 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Jalalganj
751 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
790 km
15:00
15:00
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
15min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
808 km
16:13
16:13
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
10min
Zamania
852 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
866 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
902 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Dumraon
918 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
949 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
971 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Bihta
992 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1010 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Patna Jn
1020 km
20:55
20:55
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
10min
Rajendranagar T
1022 km
21:19
21:19
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
1029 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
1041 km
21:47
21:47
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1065 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Barh
1083 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1109 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
1143 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Abhaipur
1166 km
00:41
00:41
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
2min
Jamalpur Jn
1188 km
01:04
01:04
01:14
01:14
On Time
-
10min
Sultanganj
1217 km
01:49
01:49
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
4min
Bhagalpur
1241 km
02:14
02:14
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
10min
Kahalgaon
1271 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
2min
Pirpainti
1291 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Sahibganj Jn
1315 km
04:06
04:06
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
5min
Tinpahar Jn
1353 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Barharwa Jn
1369 km
05:20
05:20
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
4min
New Farakka Jn
1387 km
05:46
05:46
05:51
05:51
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
1423 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination