Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03514 Asansol - Barddhaman Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03514 Asansol - Barddhaman Memu Special train live running status. 03514 Asansol - Barddhaman Memu Special train runs from Asansol Jn (ASN) to Barddhaman Jn (BWN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03514 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 03514 Asansol - Barddhaman Memu Special from Asansol Jn is . The arrival time to Barddhaman Jn is 11:05. The total distance covered by Asansol - Barddhaman Memu Special is 106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asansol Jn to Barddhaman Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asansol - Barddhaman Memu Special - 03514.
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Barddhaman Jn at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
09:00
On Time
-
Source
Kalipahari
5 km
09:05
09:06
On Time
3
-
Raniganj
18 km
09:23
09:18
09:24
09:19
5min
3
1min
Andal Jn
25 km
09:29
09:26
09:27
On Time
3
-
Waria
33 km
09:40
09:32
09:42
09:33
9min
3
2min
Durgapur
42 km
09:54
09:41
09:56
09:43
13min
4
2min
Rajbandh
50 km
10:02
09:49
10:04
09:50
14min
3
2min
Panagarh
58 km
10:16
09:56
10:20
09:57
23min
3
4min
Mankar
68 km
10:28
10:05
10:28
10:06
22min
3
-
Paraj
76 km
10:33
10:12
10:35
10:13
22min
3
2min
Galsi
82 km
10:40
10:21
10:41
10:22
19min
3
1min
Khana Jn
92 km
10:48
10:36
10:49
10:37
12min
3
1min
Talit
98 km
10:54
10:41
10:56
10:42
14min
2
2min
Barddhaman Jn
106 km
11:05
10:50
Destination
15min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03514 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asansol - Barddhaman Memu Special 03514 train running or not?

A. Asansol - Barddhaman Memu Special 03514 train starts from Asansol Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asansol - Barddhaman Memu Special 03514 train now?

A. Check the location of Asansol - Barddhaman Memu Special 03514 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asansol - Barddhaman Memu Special 03514 train?

A. The last stop for Asansol - Barddhaman Memu Special 03514 train is Barddhaman Jn(BWN). The train reaches Barddhaman Jn at 11:05