Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03583 Andal - Sainthia Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03583 Andal - Sainthia Memu Special train live running status. 03583 Andal - Sainthia Memu Special train runs from Andal Jn (UDL) to Sainthia (SNT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03583 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 03583 Andal - Sainthia Memu Special from Andal Jn is 17:10. The arrival time to Sainthia is 18:50. The total distance covered by Andal - Sainthia Memu Special is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Andal Jn to Sainthia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Andal - Sainthia Memu Special - 03583.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Yet to start from Andal Jn at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Andal Jn
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Kajoragram
4 km
17:18
17:23
17:19
4min
-
1min
Siduli
9 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
11 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Pandabeswar
19 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhimgara
23 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Panchra
29 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Dubrajpur
35 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Chinpai
41 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Kachujor
44 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Siuri
53 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Kunuri
62 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
72 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03583 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Andal - Sainthia Memu Special 03583 running or not?

A. Andal - Sainthia Memu Special 03583 starts from Andal Jn at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Andal - Sainthia Memu Special 03583 now?

A. Check the location of Andal - Sainthia Memu Special 03583 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Andal - Sainthia Memu Special 03583 train?

A. The last stop for Andal - Sainthia Memu Special 03583 train is Sainthia(SNT). The train reaches Sainthia at 18:50