more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04014Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
19-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
3
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
38 km
17:32
17:32
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
49 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
122 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
153 km
19:32
19:32
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
8min
Chandausi Jn
197 km
20:32
20:32
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
3min
Aonla
239 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
332 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
395 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
2min
Alamnagar
491 km
01:50
01:50
01:51
01:51
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
497 km
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
10min
Nihalgarh
586 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
2min
Musafir Khana
605 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Sultanpur
636 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination