more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04072Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Overall delay: 6min
Reached Itarsi Jn at 10:21
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
23:16
23:15
1min
-
Source
Mathura Jn
141 km
00:49
00:41
00:49
00:43
6min
-
-
Agra Cantt
195 km
01:30
01:20
01:30
01:25
5min
-
-
Jhansi Jn
410 km
04:33
04:30
04:47
04:40
7min
-
14min
Bhopal Jn
702 km
08:30
08:35
08:47
08:45
2min
-
17min
Itarsi Jn
794 km
10:21
10:25
10:41
10:35
On Time
3
20min
Nagpur
1092 km
15:01
14:55
15:06
15:00
6min
2
5min
Balharshah
1301 km
19:01
18:55
19:06
19:00
6min
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1371 km
19:55
19:49
19:56
19:50
6min
2
1min
Warangal
1544 km
22:19
22:13
22:21
22:15
6min
2
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1751 km
01:56
01:50
02:06
02:00
6min
-
10min
Gudur Jn
2044 km
06:44
06:38
06:46
06:40
6min
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
2186 km
09:41
09:35
09:56
09:50
6min
-
15min
Villupuram Jn
2345 km
12:24
12:18
12:26
12:20
6min
-
2min
Puducherry
2382 km
13:21
13:15
Destination
6min
-
Destination