more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04141Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Today
02-08-2021
Yet to start from Prayagraj Jn. at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 3hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Fatehpur
116 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
194 km
18:12
18:12
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
425 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Khurja Jn
547 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Bulandshahr
570 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Hapur
611 km
00:00
00:00
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
5min
Meerut City
641 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarnagar
696 km
01:37
01:37
01:39
01:39
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
754 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
835 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
949 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
1001 km
07:18
07:18
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
1114 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
5min
Jammu Tawi
1213 km
11:20
11:20
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
10min
Udhampur
1266 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination