Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04141 Sfg Mctm Sup Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04141 Sfg Mctm Sup Spl train live running status. 04141 Sfg Mctm Sup Spl train runs from Subedarganj (SFG) to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan (MCTM) on Mon. 04141 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 04141 Sfg Mctm Sup Spl from Subedarganj is 16:11. The arrival time to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan is 21:22. The total distance covered by Sfg Mctm Sup Spl is 1263 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Subedarganj to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sfg Mctm Sup Spl - 04141.
Monday
22-04-2024
Overall delay:
Reached at undefined
Refresh
Updated 11hr 43min ago
This train has been diverted from Ambala Cant Jn(UMB) station to undefined(undefined) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
16:11
16:10
1min
4
Source
Fatehpur
113 km
18:17
17:25
18:19
17:27
52min
3
2min
Kanpur Central
192 km
19:44
18:35
19:54
18:45
1hr 9min
4
10min
Etawah Jn
331 km
21:32
20:05
21:38
20:07
1hr 31min
2
6min
Tundla Jn
423 km
22:32
21:13
22:35
21:15
1hr 20min
4
3min
Aligarh Jn
501 km
23:37
22:05
23:40
22:07
1hr 33min
4
3min
Khurja Jn
544 km
00:14
22:40
00:35
22:45
1hr 50min
1
21min
Bulandshahr
567 km
01:03
23:20
01:07
23:25
1hr 42min
1
4min
Hapur
608 km
01:52
00:05
01:55
00:10
1hr 45min
1
3min
Meerut City
637 km
02:25
00:55
02:32
01:00
1hr 32min
1
7min
Muzaffarnagar
692 km
03:11
01:37
03:13
01:39
1hr 34min
1
2min
Saharanpur
750 km
04:30
02:40
04:39
02:45
1hr 54min
5
9min
Ambala Cant Jn
832 km
05:51
04:08
Destination
1hr 43min
2
Destination
Ludhiana Jn
945 km
06:08
06:18
Diverted
2
-
Jalandhar Cant
997 km
07:20
07:25
Diverted
1
-
PATHANKOT CANTT
1110 km
09:15
09:20
Diverted
2
-
Jammu Tawi
1210 km
11:23
11:33
Diverted
1
-
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
1263 km
12:40
-
Diverted
1
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04141 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sfg Mctm Sup Spl 04141 train running or not?

A. Sfg Mctm Sup Spl 04141 train starts from Subedarganj at 16:11. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sfg Mctm Sup Spl 04141 train now?

A. Check the location of Sfg Mctm Sup Spl 04141 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sfg Mctm Sup Spl 04141 train?

A. The last stop for Sfg Mctm Sup Spl 04141 train is Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan(MCTM). The train reaches Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 21:22