Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04141 Sfg Uhp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04141 Sfg Uhp Spl train live running status. 04141 Sfg Uhp Spl train runs from Subedarganj (SFG) to Udhampur (UHP) on Mon, Fri. 04141 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 04141 Sfg Uhp Spl from Subedarganj is 16:05. The arrival time to Udhampur is 12:40. The total distance covered by Sfg Uhp Spl is 1263 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Subedarganj to Udhampur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sfg Uhp Spl - 04141.
Today
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Subedarganj at 16:05
Refresh
Updated 31hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Fatehpur
113 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
190 km
18:12
18:12
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
330 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
421 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
500 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Khurja Jn
543 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Bulandshahr
566 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Hapur
607 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Meerut City
637 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarnagar
692 km
01:37
01:37
01:39
01:39
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
751 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
832 km
04:05
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
10min
Ludhiana Jn
945 km
05:57
05:57
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
998 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
1110 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
5min
Jammu Tawi
1210 km
11:20
11:20
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
10min
Udhampur
1263 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04141 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sfg Uhp Spl 04141 train running or not?

A. Sfg Uhp Spl 04141 train starts from Subedarganj at 16:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sfg Uhp Spl 04141 train now?

A. Check the location of Sfg Uhp Spl 04141 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sfg Uhp Spl 04141 train?

A. The last stop for Sfg Uhp Spl 04141 train is Udhampur(UHP). The train reaches Udhampur at 12:40
Prayagraj to Udhampur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Prayagraj to Udhampur