Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04153 Cnb Kcg Exm Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04153 Cnb Kcg Exm Spl train live running status. 04153 Cnb Kcg Exm Spl train runs from Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Tue. 04153 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 04153 Cnb Kcg Exm Spl from Rae Bareli Jn is 03:00. The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 08:40. The total distance covered by Cnb Kcg Exm Spl is 167 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rae Bareli Jn to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Kcg Exm Spl - 04153.
Today
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Rae Bareli Jn at 03:00
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rae Bareli Jn
-
Source
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
Source
Daryapur
6 km
03:10
03:10
03:11
03:11
On Time
1
1min
Lachhmanpur
20 km
03:24
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time
1
1min
RAMACHANDRAPUR
27 km
03:33
03:33
03:34
03:34
On Time
1
1min
Unchahar Jn
37 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
2
1min
ISHARDASPUR
45 km
04:23
04:23
04:24
04:24
On Time
1
1min
MANJHLEPUR
49 km
04:31
04:31
04:32
04:32
On Time
1
1min
Jalalpur Dhai
56 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
1
2min
BARARA BUZURG
63 km
04:52
04:52
04:53
04:53
On Time
1
1min
Dalmau Jn
69 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
1
2min
BAHAI
77 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
1
1min
Lalganj
82 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
1
2min
Nihasta Halt
90 km
05:37
05:37
05:38
05:38
On Time
1
1min
Raghuraj Singh
96 km
05:45
05:45
05:46
05:46
On Time
1
1min
BAISWARA
101 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
1
1min
Takia
107 km
06:03
06:03
06:04
06:04
On Time
1
1min
INDEMAU
112 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
1
1min
Bighapur
117 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
1
2min
KULHA-HALT
121 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
1
1min
Tikauli Rawatpr
127 km
06:56
06:56
06:57
06:57
On Time
1
1min
BAND HAMIRPUR
130 km
07:03
07:03
07:04
07:04
On Time
1
1min
ACHALGANJ
135 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
1
1min
KORARI
139 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
3
1min
Unnao Jn
150 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
3
2min
MAGARWARA
156 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
1
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
163 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
3
1min
Kanpur Central
167 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04153 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Kcg Exm Spl 04153 train running or not?

A. Cnb Kcg Exm Spl 04153 train starts from Rae Bareli Jn at 03:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Kcg Exm Spl 04153 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Kcg Exm Spl 04153 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Kcg Exm Spl 04153 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Kcg Exm Spl 04153 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 08:40