Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04164Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yet to start from Meerut City at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Meerut City
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
2
Source
Hapur
29 km
19:32
19:32
19:50
19:50
On Time
3
18min
Baral
58 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
2
2min
Bulandshahr
71 km
20:38
20:38
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
7min
Khurja City
87 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
2min
Khurja Jn
93 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Aligarh Jn
137 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Hathras Jn
167 km
22:30
22:30
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
215 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
231 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Shikohabad Jn
251 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
307 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Phaphund
363 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
446 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Fatehpur
524 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Khaga
558 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Sirathu
584 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Bharwari
603 km
06:45
06:45
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
1min
Subedarganj
637 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Prayagraj Jn.
641 km
08:35
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination