Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04336 Ghaziabad - Moradabad Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04336 Ghaziabad - Moradabad Memu Express Special train live running status. 04336 Ghaziabad - Moradabad Memu Express Special train runs from Ghaziabad (GZB) to Moradabad (MB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04336 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 04336 Ghaziabad - Moradabad Memu Express Special from Ghaziabad is 18:20. The arrival time to Moradabad is 22:50. The total distance covered by Ghaziabad - Moradabad Memu Express Special is 140 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ghaziabad to Moradabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ghaziabad - Moradabad Memu Express Special - 04336.
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Ghaziabad at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghaziabad
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Mahrauli
7 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Adhyatmik Nagar
10 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Dasna
13 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Pilkhua
25 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Kastla Kasambad
30 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Hapur
36 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Babugarh
44 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Kuchesar Road
50 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Simbhooli
57 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Garhmuktesar
66 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Garhmuktesar Br
73 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Kankather
79 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Gajraula Jn
87 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Mahesra
94 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Kafurpur
98 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Amroha
110 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Kaialsa
118 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Chak Kali Lait
124 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Hakimpur
128 km
21:16
21:16
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Lodipur Bishnpr
133 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Moradabad
140 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04336 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ghaziabad - Moradabad Memu Express Special 04336 train running or not?

A. Ghaziabad - Moradabad Memu Express Special 04336 train starts from Ghaziabad at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ghaziabad - Moradabad Memu Express Special 04336 train now?

A. Check the location of Ghaziabad - Moradabad Memu Express Special 04336 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ghaziabad - Moradabad Memu Express Special 04336 train?

A. The last stop for Ghaziabad - Moradabad Memu Express Special 04336 train is Moradabad(MB). The train reaches Moradabad at 22:50