Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04358 Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04358 Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04358 Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Najibabad Jn (NBD) to Moradabad (MB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04358 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 04358 Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) from Najibabad Jn is 03:45. The arrival time to Moradabad is 08:22. The total distance covered by Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) is 160 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Najibabad Jn to Moradabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) - 04358.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Arrived 18min early
Reached Moradabad at 08:22
Refresh
Updated 15hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Najibabad Jn
-
Source
03:45
03:45
On Time
2
Source
Fazalpur
5 km
03:57
03:51
03:59
03:53
6min
2
2min
Muzzampur Nryn
11 km
04:10
04:04
04:12
04:06
6min
1
2min
Basi Kiratpur
21 km
04:24
04:22
04:25
04:23
2min
1
1min
Bijnor
36 km
04:38
04:40
04:44
04:42
2min
1
6min
Khari Jhalu
45 km
04:57
04:55
04:58
04:56
2min
1
1min
Haldaur
53 km
05:04
05:02
05:06
05:04
2min
1
2min
SISAUNA
61 km
05:17
05:15
05:18
05:16
2min
1
1min
Chand Siau
71 km
05:24
05:25
05:29
05:27
2min
1
5min
BAGARPUR HALT
78 km
05:38
05:36
05:39
05:37
2min
1
1min
BAKAINA HALT
83 km
05:47
05:45
05:48
05:46
2min
1
1min
CHUCHELA KALAN
86 km
05:54
05:52
05:55
05:53
2min
1
1min
Mandi Dhanaura
91 km
06:01
06:03
06:07
06:05
2min
1
6min
SHERPUR
96 km
06:15
06:13
06:16
06:14
2min
1
1min
Gajraula Jn
106 km
06:29
06:50
06:58
06:55
3min
1
29min
MAHESRA
113 km
07:09
07:03
07:10
07:04
6min
1
1min
KAFURPUR
117 km
07:18
07:11
07:20
07:12
8min
1
2min
Amroha
129 km
07:33
07:22
07:35
07:24
11min
1
2min
KAIALSA
138 km
07:44
07:34
07:46
07:35
11min
1
2min
CHAK KALI LAIT
143 km
07:52
07:42
07:53
07:43
10min
1
1min
Hakimpur
147 km
07:57
07:50
07:58
07:51
7min
1
1min
Lodipur Bishnpr
152 km
08:07
07:58
08:09
07:59
10min
2
2min
Moradabad
160 km
08:22
08:40
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04358 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04358 train running or not?

A. Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04358 train starts from Najibabad Jn at 03:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04358 train now?

A. Check the location of Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04358 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04358 train?

A. The last stop for Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04358 train is Moradabad(MB). The train reaches Moradabad at 08:22