Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04358 Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04358 Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04358 Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Najibabad Jn (NBD) to Moradabad (MB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04358 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 04358 Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) from Najibabad Jn is . The arrival time to Moradabad is 09:06. The total distance covered by Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) is 160 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Najibabad Jn to Moradabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) - 04358.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Lodipur Bishnpr at 08:26
Refresh
Updated 1hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Najibabad Jn
-
Source
03:45
On Time
2
Source
Fazalpur
5 km
03:51
03:53
On Time
2
-
Muzzampur Nryn
11 km
04:04
04:06
On Time
1
-
Basi Kiratpur
21 km
04:26
04:22
04:23
On Time
1
-
Bijnor
36 km
04:46
04:40
04:49
04:42
7min
1
3min
Khari Jhalu
45 km
05:00
04:55
05:01
04:56
5min
1
1min
Haldaur
53 km
05:08
05:10
05:15
05:12
3min
1
7min
Sisauna
61 km
05:26
05:25
05:26
05:26
On Time
1
-
Chand Siau
71 km
05:40
05:38
05:44
05:40
4min
1
4min
Bagarpur Halt
78 km
05:56
05:55
05:57
05:56
On Time
1
1min
Bakaina Halt
83 km
06:02
06:04
06:05
On Time
1
-
Chuchela Kalan
86 km
06:13
06:13
06:16
06:14
2min
1
3min
Mandi Dhanaura
91 km
06:23
06:24
06:32
06:26
6min
1
9min
Sherpur
96 km
06:44
06:37
06:44
06:38
6min
1
-
Gajraula Jn
106 km
06:50
07:05
07:08
On Time
1
-
Mahesra
113 km
07:21
07:22
On Time
1
-
Kafurpur
117 km
07:34
07:29
07:35
07:30
5min
1
1min
Amroha
129 km
07:44
07:41
07:49
07:43
6min
1
5min
Kaialsa
138 km
07:55
07:53
07:58
07:54
4min
1
3min
Chak Kali Lait
143 km
08:08
08:01
08:08
08:02
6min
1
-
Hakimpur
147 km
08:12
08:09
08:14
08:10
4min
1
2min
Lodipur Bishnpr
152 km
08:26
08:17
08:33
08:18
9min
1
7min
Moradabad
160 km
09:06
08:40
Destination
26min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04358 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04358 train running or not?

A. Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04358 train starts from Najibabad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04358 train now?

A. Check the location of Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04358 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04358 train?

A. The last stop for Najibabad - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04358 train is Moradabad(MB). The train reaches Moradabad at 09:06