Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04430Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 04430 train live running status at ixigo. Anand Vihar T - Lucknow Special runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Old Delhi (DLI) and covers 37 stations. The scheduled departure time for Anand Vihar T - Lucknow Special PASSENGER from Saharanpur is 06:55 and the arrival time to Old Delhi is 12:35. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 04430 train is 164 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Shamli at 08:51
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
Source
Tapri
6 km
07:08
07:07
07:11
07:08
3min
-
3min
Manani
17 km
07:23
07:18
07:24
07:19
5min
-
1min
Bhankala Halt
22 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
27 km
07:41
07:33
07:42
07:34
8min
-
1min
Sona Arjunpur
32 km
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Nanauta
39 km
07:56
07:49
07:57
07:50
7min
-
1min
Thana Bhawan
48 km
08:08
08:01
08:09
08:02
7min
-
1min
Thana Bhawan Tn
51 km
08:07
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Harishpur
55 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Hind
59 km
08:27
08:20
08:28
08:21
7min
-
1min
Silawar
63 km
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Shamli
70 km
08:51
08:45
08:51
08:50
6min
-
-
Gujran Balwa
75 km
08:56
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Khandrawali
77 km
09:02
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Kandhla
84 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
1
1min
Ailam
90 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Asra Halt
92 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhudpur
96 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
100 km
09:35
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
2min
Baoli
104 km
09:44
09:53
09:45
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
109 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Barka
112 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
115 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Sujra
119 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Bagpat Road
125 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
1min
Ahera Halt
128 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
131 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Khekra
135 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
138 km
11:12
11:12
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
141 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
146 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Noli
149 km
11:40
11:40
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Behta Hazipur Halt
152 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Gokulpur Saboli Halt
154 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
158 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
164 km
12:35
12:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination