Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04433 Jyg Anvt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04433 Jyg Anvt Spl train live running status. 04433 Jyg Anvt Spl train runs from Jaynagar (JYG) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04433 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 04433 Jyg Anvt Spl from Jaynagar is 16:30. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 19:00. The total distance covered by Jyg Anvt Spl is 1258 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaynagar to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jyg Anvt Spl - 04433.
Sunday
26-06-2022
Yesterday
27-06-2022
Today
28-06-2022
Tomorrow
29-06-2022
Yet to start from Jaynagar at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 7hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Madhubani
32 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
68 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
106 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
157 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
178 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
222 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
267 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Ara Jn
316 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
385 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
479 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
495 km
03:30
03:30
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
778 km
09:30
09:30
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
1014 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1104 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
10min
Anand Vihar Trm
1258 km
19:00
19:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04433 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jyg Anvt Spl 04433 running or not?

A. Jyg Anvt Spl 04433 starts from Jaynagar at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jyg Anvt Spl 04433 now?

A. Check the location of Jyg Anvt Spl 04433 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jyg Anvt Spl 04433 train?

A. The last stop for Jyg Anvt Spl 04433 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 19:00