Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04473 Shc Anvt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04473 Shc Anvt Spl train live running status. 04473 Shc Anvt Spl train runs from Banihal (BAHL) to Budgam (BDGM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04473 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 04473 Shc Anvt Spl from Banihal is 16:15. The arrival time to Budgam is 18:20. The total distance covered by Shc Anvt Spl is 89 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Banihal to Budgam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shc Anvt Spl - 04473.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Banihal at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 19hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banihal
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Hiller Shahabad
13 km
16:26
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Qazigund
17 km
16:32
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Sadura
28 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Anantnag
35 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Bijbiara
42 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Panjgam
49 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Awantipura
56 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Kakapora
66 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Pampore
72 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Srinagar
78 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Budgam
89 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04473 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shc Anvt Spl 04473 train running or not?

A. Shc Anvt Spl 04473 train starts from Banihal at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shc Anvt Spl 04473 train now?

A. Check the location of Shc Anvt Spl 04473 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shc Anvt Spl 04473 train?

A. The last stop for Shc Anvt Spl 04473 train is Budgam(BDGM). The train reaches Budgam at 18:20